FFF 10091777-U0E-30DLF

10091777-U0E-30DLF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
10091777-U0E-30DLF
Manufacturer
Product Category
Backplane Connectors - Specialized
Brief Description
XCEDE RIGHT 4PVH 8COL
Datasheet Download
10091777-U0E-30DLF.pdf
Availability of 10091777-U0E-30DLF

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 10091777-U0E-30DLF, we specialize in FFF all series electronic components. 10091777-U0E-30DLF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 10091777-U0E-30DLF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
10091777-U0E-30DLF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 10091777-U0E-30DLF
Internal Part NumberEIS-10091777-U0E-30DLF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN Assembly/OriginMultiple Devices Location Change 23/Feb/2015
Standard Package96
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyBackplane Connectors - Specialized
SeriesXCede®
PackagingBulk
Connector UsageBackplane
Connector TypeHeader, Male Pins and Blades
Connector StyleXCede®, Guide Right
Number of Positions-
Number of Positions LoadedAll
Pitch-
Number of Rows-
Number of Columns8
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationPress-Fit
Contact Layout, Typical48 Differential Pairs
FeaturesKey
Contact FinishGold or Gold, GXT™
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
ColorGray
Current Rating-
Material Flammability RatingUL94 V-0
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 85°C
Voltage Rating-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)10091777-U0E-30DLF
Related Links10091777-, 10091777-U0E-30DLF Datasheet, FFF Distributor
10091777-U0E-30DLF Details Description
Related parts for 10091777-U0E-30DLF
CONN SOCKET 3WIREWRP POST 30GOLD datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 3.3UH 2.2A 34 MOHM SMD datasheet.pdf
SWAB FOAM SINGLE ENDED 50PCS datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP CFA 100MHZ 8SO datasheet.pdf
IC REG SWITCHD CAP INV 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
OSC XO 34.368MHZ HCMOS SMD datasheet.pdf
IC SRAM 9MBIT 150MHZ 119BGA datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 3300PF 50V NP0 RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER .100" SNGL STR 11POS datasheet.pdf
RES 8.87 OHM 10W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
HEADER BERGSTIK datasheet.pdf
COAX CABLE-HIGH PERFO datasheet.pdf