FFF 57202-G52-16ALF

57202-G52-16ALF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
57202-G52-16ALF
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rectangular Connectors - Headers, Male Pins
Brief Description
MINITEK
Datasheet Download
57202-G52-16ALF.pdf
Availability of 57202-G52-16ALF

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.80823
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 57202-G52-16ALF, we specialize in FFF all series electronic components. 57202-G52-16ALF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 57202-G52-16ALF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
57202-G52-16ALF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 57202-G52-16ALF
Internal Part NumberEIS-57202-G52-16ALF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Video FileMezzselect Tool - Another Geek Moment
Featured ProductMezzSelect
PCN PackagingMinitek Header and Bergstik Packaging 28/Apr/2014
Standard Package750
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyRectangular Connectors - Headers, Male Pins
SeriesMinitek™ MezzSelect™, Basics+
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Contact TypeMale Pin
Connector TypeHeader, Unshrouded
Number of Positions32
Number of Positions LoadedAll
Pitch0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows2
Row Spacing0.079" (2.00mm)
Contact Mating Length0.157" (4.00mm)
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
TerminationSolder
Fastening Type-
Features-
Contact FinishGold, GXT™
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
ColorBlack
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)57202-G52-16ALF
Related Links57202-G, 57202-G52-16ALF Datasheet, FFF Distributor
57202-G52-16ALF Details Description
Related parts for 57202-G52-16ALF
FIXED IND 1.5MH 178MA 12.5 OHM datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 26.1 OHM 1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 430 OHM 0.02% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
CONN MOD JACK 8P8C R/A UNSHLD datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 23POS W/SKT INLINE datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK HDR 4POS R/A 5MM datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1PF 500V NP0 RADIAL datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 5 Circuit 0.325" (8.26mm) datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 10UF 20% 50V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
HEATSHRINK 3/4"-6" BLACK datasheet.pdf
RJ45 RA SHIELD LED 4 PORT datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 2.7V 0.15A datasheet.pdf