NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. 74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H

74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H
Manufacturer
Product Category
Logic - Gates and Inverters
Brief Description
IC INVERTER DUAL 1INPUT 6TSSOP
Datasheet Download
74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H.pdf
Availability of 74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.15372
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H, we specialize in NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. all series electronic components. 74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H
Internal Part NumberEIS-74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package3,000
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyLogic - Gates and Inverters
SeriesAutomotive, AEC-Q100, 74AUP
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Logic TypeInverter
Number of Circuits2
Number of Inputs2
Features-
Voltage - Supply0.8 V ~ 3.6 V
Current - Quiescent (Max)0.5µA
Current - Output High, Low4mA, 4mA
Logic Level - Low-
Logic Level - High-
Max Propagation Delay @ V, Max CL4.3ns @ 3.3V, 30pF
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 125°C
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Supplier Device Package6-TSSOP
Package / Case6-TSSOP, SC-88, SOT-363
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H
Related Links74AUP2GU0, 74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H Datasheet, NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. Distributor
74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H Details Description
Related parts for 74AUP2GU04GW-Q100H
TRANS PNP 30V 3A TO92 datasheet.pdf
CARDEDGE 20POS DUAL .100 GREEN datasheet.pdf
RELAY TELECOM DPDT 1A 4.5V datasheet.pdf
Crystal 20.0000MHz 30ppm 18pF 30 Ohm -40°C - 85°C Through Hole HC49/US datasheet.pdf
RES 237 OHM 1W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IND RT SG PKG 150 TAGS datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 110K OHM 0.1% 0.15W 0705 datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 412 I/O 676FBGA datasheet.pdf
SR BTS TT 16 ASY datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 7POS PIN datasheet.pdf
TV 19C 17#22D 2#8(QUAD) PIN RE datasheet.pdf
330UF 450V 35X40MM 85C 15000H datasheet.pdf