Grayhill, Inc. 77SPT36-01-1-07N

77SPT36-01-1-07N picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
77SPT36-01-1-07N
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rotary Switches
Brief Description
ROTARY SWITCH, PNL SEAL, 7 POS
Datasheet Download
77SPT36-01-1-07N.pdf
Availability of 77SPT36-01-1-07N

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 35.22600
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 77SPT36-01-1-07N, we specialize in Grayhill, Inc. all series electronic components. 77SPT36-01-1-07N can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 77SPT36-01-1-07N, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
77SPT36-01-1-07N Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 77SPT36-01-1-07N
Internal Part NumberEIS-77SPT36-01-1-07N
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package25
Category Switches
FamilyRotary Switches
Series77
Number of Positions7
Index StopsFixed
Number of Decks1
Number of Poles per Deck1
Circuit per DeckSP7T
Contact TimingNon-Shorting (BBM)
Current Rating50mA (AC), 200mA (DC)
Voltage Rating - AC115V
Voltage Rating - DC28V
Actuator TypeFlatted (3.17mm Dia)
Actuator Length7.98mm
Angle of Throw36°
Contact MaterialSilver Cadmium Oxide (AgCdO)
Contact FinishGold
Mounting TypePanel Mount, Through Hole
Termination StylePC Pin
FeaturesShaft and Panel Sealed
Depth Behind Panel4.57mm
Panel Cutout DimensionsCircular - 9.53mm Dia
Operating Force, Torque-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)77SPT36-01-1-07N
Related Links77SPT36-, 77SPT36-01-1-07N Datasheet, Grayhill, Inc. Distributor
77SPT36-01-1-07N Details Description
Related parts for 77SPT36-01-1-07N
AC/DC WALL MOUNT ADAPTER 4.5V 1W datasheet.pdf
DIRECTIONAL COUPLER 2442MHZ 0805 datasheet.pdf
SENS PROX M12 8MM PNP-NC UNSHLD datasheet.pdf
SWITCH SLIDE datasheet.pdf
INDUCT ARRAY 2 COIL 2.7UH SMD datasheet.pdf
TRIMMER 20K OHM 1W TH datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 7POS RT ANG W/PINS datasheet.pdf
CONV BUS 12V OUT 468W DG HS datasheet.pdf
PACK ROUND 1 POS 74MM D 44.6MMH datasheet.pdf
CONN FFC FPC 10POS 0.50MM R/A datasheet.pdf
26500 16C 16#16 P TH PLUG LC datasheet.pdf
AB 4C 4#16 PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf