E-T-A 8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A

8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circuit Breakers
Brief Description
CIR BRKR MAG 250MA 240VAC 80VDC
Datasheet Download
8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A.pdf
Availability of 8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 82.38000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A, we specialize in E-T-A all series electronic components. 8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A
Internal Part NumberEIS-8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyCircuit Breakers
Series8340-F
Breaker TypeMagnetic
Current Rating250mA
Voltage Rating - AC240V
Voltage Rating - DC80V
Number of Poles1
Actuator TypeLever
Illumination-
Illumination Voltage (Nominal)-
Mounting TypePanel Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A
Related Links8340-F410-P1, 8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A Datasheet, E-T-A Distributor
8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A Details Description
Related parts for 8340-F410-P1K1-ALH0-0.25A
IC REG CTRLR PWM VM 14-TSSOP datasheet.pdf
CBL RIBN 9COND 0.050 GRAY 300' datasheet.pdf
SENS 3000PSI 7/16-20UNF 2B 20MA datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 39POS STRAIGHT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 820NH 125MA 3.38 OHM datasheet.pdf
OPTOISOLATOR 3.75KV TRANS 4-SOP datasheet.pdf
KK 100 HDR POL VERT BWR 6POS datasheet.pdf
CIR BRKR THRM 5A 250VAC 50VDC datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 744 I/O 1152FBGA datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 30POS .100" datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 5.6NF 5% 1000VDC RAD datasheet.pdf
2.35 V to 5.25 V, 1 MSPS, 12-/10-/8-Bit ADCs in 6-Lead SC70 IC datasheet.pdf