Integrated Device Technology (IDT) 8N4SV76LC-0098CDI

8N4SV76LC-0098CDI picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
8N4SV76LC-0098CDI
Manufacturer
Product Category
Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators
Brief Description
IC OSC VCXO 130MHZ 6-CLCC
Datasheet Download
8N4SV76LC-0098CDI.pdf
Availability of 8N4SV76LC-0098CDI

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 17.51599
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 8N4SV76LC-0098CDI, we specialize in Integrated Device Technology (IDT) all series electronic components. 8N4SV76LC-0098CDI can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 8N4SV76LC-0098CDI, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
8N4SV76LC-0098CDI Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 8N4SV76LC-0098CDI
Internal Part NumberEIS-8N4SV76LC-0098CDI
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN Assembly/OriginPassivation Thickness 12/Sep/2013
Standard Package364
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyClock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators
SeriesFemtoClock® NG
PackagingTray
TypeVCXO
Count-
Frequency130MHz
Voltage - Supply2.375 V ~ 2.625 V
Current - Supply136mA
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case6-CLCC
Supplier Device Package6-CLCC (7x5)
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)8N4SV76LC-0098CDI
Related Links8N4SV76L, 8N4SV76LC-0098CDI Datasheet, Integrated Device Technology (IDT) Distributor
8N4SV76LC-0098CDI Details Description
Related parts for 8N4SV76LC-0098CDI
IC OTP 1MBIT 120NS 32PLCC datasheet.pdf
BUZZ MAGNET 5V CIRC 12MM RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES ARRAY 2 RES 4.7K OHM 1210 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 270PF 100V NP0 1206 datasheet.pdf
FUSE F/A NEOZED D01 10A 380V EUR datasheet.pdf
DIES NYLAKRIMP TERM.SPL 12-10AWG datasheet.pdf
HDM DC STKG MOD 13MM HT datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 20VWM 30VC SOD323 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 50X50X12MM XCUT datasheet.pdf
TV 42C 36#22D 6#8(QUADRAX) PIN datasheet.pdf
HD 38999 32C 32#23 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf
Field Programmable Gate Array, 484 CLBs, 15000 Gates, CMOS, PBGA225 IC datasheet.pdf