TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A9BBG-0305F

A9BBG-0305F picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
A9BBG-0305F
Manufacturer
Product Category
Flat Flex Cables (FFC, FPC)
Brief Description
FLEX CABLE - AFF03G/AF03/AFF03G
Datasheet Download
A9BBG-0305F.pdf
Availability of A9BBG-0305F

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.34696
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of A9BBG-0305F, we specialize in TE Connectivity AMP Connectors all series electronic components. A9BBG-0305F can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for A9BBG-0305F, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
A9BBG-0305F Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of A9BBG-0305F
Internal Part NumberEIS-A9BBG-0305F
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyFlat Flex Cables (FFC, FPC)
Series-
Contact TerminationReceptacle to Receptacle
Length5.0" (127.0mm)
Number of Positions3
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)A9BBG-0305F
Related LinksA9BBG, A9BBG-0305F Datasheet, TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Distributor
A9BBG-0305F Details Description
Related parts for A9BBG-0305F
CONN HEADER 2MM HM A CPCI 154POS datasheet.pdf
TRANSFORMER FOR ST VIPER datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP JFET 4MHZ 8SO datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 50POS .156 EYELET datasheet.pdf
CONN STACKER 32POS 0.100" T/H datasheet.pdf
IC QUAD DIFF RCVR HS 16-SOIC datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.33UF 25V X7R 1206 datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK HDR 6POS R/A 3.81MM datasheet.pdf
CBL RIBN 20COND 0.025 GRAY 100' datasheet.pdf
Connector Header, Top or Bottom Entry 64 Position 0.039" (1.00mm) Gold Surface Mount datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 270UF 20% 420V SNAP datasheet.pdf
CTV 3#20 SKT WALL RECP datasheet.pdf