Amphenol Industrial ACS06F14S-6S

ACS06F14S-6S picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ACS06F14S-6S
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
AC 6C 6#16S SKT PLUG
Datasheet Download
ACS06F14S-6S.pdf
Availability of ACS06F14S-6S

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 16.80056
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ACS06F14S-6S, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. ACS06F14S-6S can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ACS06F14S-6S, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ACS06F14S-6S Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ACS06F14S-6S
Internal Part NumberEIS-ACS06F14S-6S
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ACS06F14S-6S
Related LinksACS06F, ACS06F14S-6S Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
ACS06F14S-6S Details Description
Related parts for ACS06F14S-6S
RES SMD 2.2 OHM 5% 1/2W 1210 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 60POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
SWITCH SLIDE SPDT 300MA 4V datasheet.pdf
IC LED Driver DC DC Regulator PWM Dimming 900mA (Switch) Backlight, Camera Flash 36-DSBGA datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT 100POS WALLMN SCKT datasheet.pdf
SWITCH SLIDE SPDT 300MA 4V datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 16.5W datasheet.pdf
ROUND SPACER M3 PVC 23MM datasheet.pdf
PRESSURE TRANSDUCER datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Receptacle, Female Sockets 78 Position Through Hole Solder datasheet.pdf
HDM 9SMPO110F G datasheet.pdf
2 ROW BOX PIN 50 POS R/A datasheet.pdf