Analog ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7

ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7
Manufacturer
Product Category
Analog IC
Brief Description
Omnidirectional Microphone with Bottom Port and Analog Output IC
Datasheet Download
ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7.pdf
Availability of ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7

Available Quantity

63690 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7, we specialize in Analog all series electronic components. ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7
Internal Part NumberEIS-ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)6 (Time on Label)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Contact us to see if it's obsolete now
ConditionNEW AND UNUSED, Original made by ADI
Delivery TimeIn stock, ship ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7 today.
SeriesADMP401-1AC
Marking / SymbolEmail us
Voltage - Supply-
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
Package / Mounting TypeSMD Surface Mount / Through Hole
PackagingTape and Reel / Tube / Tray
SPQ (Standard Package Quantity)1
MOQ1 Piece
ApplicationIndustrial or Military for ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7
Alternative Part (Replacement)EIS-ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7
Country of OriginUSA
Weight0.001KG
Additional ServicesProgramming, tape or any other services you need
DistributorExcellent Integrated System LIMITED
ADI Product CategoryIC, Clock Timing, Data Acquisition, MCU DSP, PMIC...
Related LinksADMP401-, ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7 Datasheet, Analog Distributor
ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7 Details Description
Related parts for ADMP401-1ACEZ-RL7
CONN EDGECARD 16POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 72POS .156 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 4700PF 1KV Y5U RADIAL datasheet.pdf
IC REG BUCK ADJ 0.6A SYNC TSOT23 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 41.2K OHM 1% 1/2W 2512 datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle 24 Position 0.059" (1.50mm) Tin Surface Mount datasheet.pdf
RACK AND PANEL CONNECTOR datasheet.pdf
CONVERT DC/DC 270VIN 28VOUT 75W datasheet.pdf
SOCKET CONTACT 100PCS datasheet.pdf
SPLIT WRAP SLVNG .25"ID BLACK datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 140POS .100" datasheet.pdf
SYSTEM datasheet.pdf