Amphenol Industrial AIB6US32-17PC-023

AIB6US32-17PC-023 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AIB6US32-17PC-023
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
GT 4C 4#4 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
AIB6US32-17PC-023.pdf
Availability of AIB6US32-17PC-023

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 252.87560
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AIB6US32-17PC-023, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. AIB6US32-17PC-023 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AIB6US32-17PC-023, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AIB6US32-17PC-023 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AIB6US32-17PC-023
Internal Part NumberEIS-AIB6US32-17PC-023
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AIB6US32-17PC-023
Related LinksAIB6US32, AIB6US32-17PC-023 Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
AIB6US32-17PC-023 Details Description
Related parts for AIB6US32-17PC-023
Connector Receptacle 38 Position 0.100" (2.54mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle 74 Position 0.100" (2.54mm) Gold Surface Mount, Right Angle datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 4700PF 500V X7R RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 48.7 OHM 1/4W 0604 WIDE datasheet.pdf
K60711A TOOL KIT datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT FLANGE 5POS PIN datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 180UH 420MA 1.38 OHM datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 60POS .100" datasheet.pdf
DIODE AVALANCHE 400V 1.5A SOD57 datasheet.pdf
MOSFET 2N-CH 25V 15A/30A 8-PQFN datasheet.pdf
15000UF 50V 51X67 85C ST datasheet.pdf
CAP 68 UF 20% 50 V datasheet.pdf