Amphenol Industrial AIBC2-20-29PS

AIBC2-20-29PS picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AIBC2-20-29PS
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
ACB 17C 17#16 PIN RECP BOX
Datasheet Download
AIBC2-20-29PS.pdf
Availability of AIBC2-20-29PS

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 22.46636
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AIBC2-20-29PS, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. AIBC2-20-29PS can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AIBC2-20-29PS, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AIBC2-20-29PS Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AIBC2-20-29PS
Internal Part NumberEIS-AIBC2-20-29PS
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AIBC2-20-29PS
Related LinksAIBC2-, AIBC2-20-29PS Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
AIBC2-20-29PS Details Description
Related parts for AIBC2-20-29PS
Connector Receptacle 40 Position 0.100" (2.54mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 88POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 40V 50W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 40V 150W datasheet.pdf
FFC 1.00 TYPE D 10 CKTS LGT 76 datasheet.pdf
SWITCH ROCKER DPDT 5A 120V datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 36V 2W SMBG datasheet.pdf
HEADER BERGSTIK datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 100POS .100" datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 10UF 10% 25V 2711 datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle USB - mini B 2.0 5 Position Panel Mount, Through Hole datasheet.pdf
SWITCH LEVER SPDT 16A datasheet.pdf