Amphenol Industrial AIT6-24-10PS

AIT6-24-10PS picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AIT6-24-10PS
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
ER 7C 7#8 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
AIT6-24-10PS.pdf
Availability of AIT6-24-10PS

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 25.66235
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AIT6-24-10PS, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. AIT6-24-10PS can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AIT6-24-10PS, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AIT6-24-10PS Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AIT6-24-10PS
Internal Part NumberEIS-AIT6-24-10PS
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AIT6-24-10PS
Related LinksAIT6-2, AIT6-24-10PS Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
AIT6-24-10PS Details Description
Related parts for AIT6-24-10PS
RES SMD 2.37KOHM 0.05% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
IC LED Driver DC DC Regulator Single-Wire Dimming 24mA Backlight 16-TQFN (3x3) datasheet.pdf
KIT CONN MINI-FIT JR 10 CIRCUITS datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 91 OHM 1% 1/4W MELF datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 4POS .100 22-26 15AU datasheet.pdf
HEATSHRINK 6.35MM ID 50MM L datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 16 Circuit 0.325" (8.26mm) datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 2V 60W datasheet.pdf
DISPLAY 574NM GRN 2DIG 0.3" SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN REC 2 POS RED datasheet.pdf
CONN SPADE TERM 10-12AWG #10 YLW datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT FLANGE 32POS SKT datasheet.pdf