Amphenol Industrial AIT6AC18-1SS

AIT6AC18-1SS picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AIT6AC18-1SS
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
ER 10C 10#16 SKT PLUG
Datasheet Download
AIT6AC18-1SS.pdf
Availability of AIT6AC18-1SS

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 24.52254
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AIT6AC18-1SS, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. AIT6AC18-1SS can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AIT6AC18-1SS, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AIT6AC18-1SS Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AIT6AC18-1SS
Internal Part NumberEIS-AIT6AC18-1SS
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AIT6AC18-1SS
Related LinksAIT6AC, AIT6AC18-1SS Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
AIT6AC18-1SS Details Description
Related parts for AIT6AC18-1SS
IC VREF SERIES 5V 8TSSOP datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 15PSI 1/4-18NPT 1-5V datasheet.pdf
IC FLASH 1MBIT 120NS 32PLCC datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 75 OHM 0.1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
RES 4.7 OHM 10W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR 56POS T/H 0.100 TIN datasheet.pdf
30AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X10MM R-TAB T412 datasheet.pdf
FAN BLOWER 75X30MM 12VDC datasheet.pdf
CRYSTAL 24.576000 MHZ SMD datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 1400VDC 0.68UF RADIAL datasheet.pdf