Amphenol Industrial AIT6T18-4SC

AIT6T18-4SC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AIT6T18-4SC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
ER 4C 4#16 SKT PLUG
Datasheet Download
AIT6T18-4SC.pdf
Availability of AIT6T18-4SC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 35.77302
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AIT6T18-4SC, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. AIT6T18-4SC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AIT6T18-4SC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AIT6T18-4SC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AIT6T18-4SC
Internal Part NumberEIS-AIT6T18-4SC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AIT6T18-4SC
Related LinksAIT6T, AIT6T18-4SC Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
AIT6T18-4SC Details Description
Related parts for AIT6T18-4SC
IDC CABLE - MKC50K/MC50F/MPL50K datasheet.pdf
JUMPER-H1503TR/A3049S/H1501TR 8" datasheet.pdf
RES 0.715 OHM 7W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 41POS INLINE SCKT datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 680UF 20% 250V SNAP datasheet.pdf
AWL 3" W/STEEL CAP datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 34 OHM 1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
Connector Socket 6 Position 0.100" (2.54mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 60X60X25MM XCUT datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG W/SOCKETS datasheet.pdf
EVAL BOARD FOR DAC124S085 datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 11POS PIN datasheet.pdf