Sullins Connector Solutions AMC20DRSN-S328

AMC20DRSN-S328 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AMC20DRSN-S328
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 40POS .100"
Datasheet Download
AMC20DRSN-S328.pdf
Availability of AMC20DRSN-S328

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 20.89800
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AMC20DRSN-S328, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. AMC20DRSN-S328 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AMC20DRSN-S328, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AMC20DRSN-S328 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AMC20DRSN-S328
Internal Part NumberEIS-AMC20DRSN-S328
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row20
Number of Positions40
Card Thickness0.062" (1.57mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialBeryllium Copper
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Contact TypeLoop Bellows
ColorBrown
Flange Feature-
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 150°C
Material - InsulationPolyphenylene Sulfide (PPS)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AMC20DRSN-S328
Related LinksAMC20DR, AMC20DRSN-S328 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
AMC20DRSN-S328 Details Description
Related parts for AMC20DRSN-S328
CONVERTER DC/DC 5V 15W OUT datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 56UH 240MA 2.268 OHM datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 2.2UF 10V 20% 1507 datasheet.pdf
IC EMI FILTER 2LINE 6-MICRO QFN datasheet.pdf
FUSE GLASS 160MA 250VAC 5X20MM datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TACTILE SPST-NO 0.05A 12V datasheet.pdf
VINYL INSL BRZED SEAM RING TONGU datasheet.pdf
TOP 24VDC/48VDC 0 1A datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 47UF 20% 50V SMD datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 33UF 20% 25V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
IC MCU 16BIT 32KB FLASH 20LSSOP datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf