Rohm Semiconductor BD9610AMUV-E2

BD9610AMUV-E2 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
BD9610AMUV-E2
Manufacturer
Product Category
PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers
Brief Description
IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 20-VQFN
Datasheet Download
BD9610AMUV-E2.pdf
Availability of BD9610AMUV-E2

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.68000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of BD9610AMUV-E2, we specialize in Rohm Semiconductor all series electronic components. BD9610AMUV-E2 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for BD9610AMUV-E2, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
BD9610AMUV-E2 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of BD9610AMUV-E2
Internal Part NumberEIS-BD9610AMUV-E2
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package2,500
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyPMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers
Series-
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Number of Outputs1
Frequency - Max500kHz
Duty Cycle-
Voltage - Supply10 V ~ 56 V
BuckYes
BoostNo
FlybackNo
InvertingNo
DoublerNo
DividerNo
CukNo
IsolatedNo
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 105°C
Package / Case20-VFQFN Exposed Pad
Supplier Device PackageVQFN020V4040
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)BD9610AMUV-E2
Related LinksBD9610, BD9610AMUV-E2 Datasheet, Rohm Semiconductor Distributor
BD9610AMUV-E2 Details Description
Related parts for BD9610AMUV-E2
RES 100K OHM 1W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IDC CABLE - MSD50K/MC50F/MSD50K datasheet.pdf
IC MCU 16BIT 2KB FLASH 20TSSOP datasheet.pdf
RES 1.6K OHM 5.25W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 70X70X20MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X30MM L-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
CIR 19C 19#16 FR PIN RECP datasheet.pdf
TOOL ACCY datasheet.pdf
TVS07RF17-26SA W/ PC CONT datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 6POS SKT datasheet.pdf
PTSE 18C 18#20 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf