FFF BHAM01-20G0W

BHAM01-20G0W picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
BHAM01-20G0W
Manufacturer
Product Category
Miscellaneous
Brief Description
ACCESSORIES
Datasheet Download
BHAM01-20G0W.pdf
Availability of BHAM01-20G0W

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.44288
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of BHAM01-20G0W, we specialize in FFF all series electronic components. BHAM01-20G0W can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for BHAM01-20G0W, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
BHAM01-20G0W Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of BHAM01-20G0W
Internal Part NumberEIS-BHAM01-20G0W
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1,000
Category Uncategorized
FamilyMiscellaneous
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)BHAM01-20G0W
Related LinksBHAM01, BHAM01-20G0W Datasheet, FFF Distributor
BHAM01-20G0W Details Description
Related parts for BHAM01-20G0W
ACCESSORY SPACER SINGLE POLE RED datasheet.pdf
JFET P-CH 40V 0.35W TO92 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 80POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
IC RS485 DVR/RCVR FUL-DUP 14SOIC datasheet.pdf
IC DUAL RS-232 PORT 48-TSSOP datasheet.pdf
DIE SET (4)MINI MAC BB-2260T datasheet.pdf
20W DC/DC-CONV POWERLINE-PLUS datasheet.pdf
SWITCH ROCKER SPDT 10A 125V datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 70X70X12MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 25X25X25MM R-TAB T412 datasheet.pdf
JT 7C 7#20 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf