Rohm Semiconductor BR24T02NUX-WGTR

BR24T02NUX-WGTR picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
BR24T02NUX-WGTR
Manufacturer
Product Category
Memory
Brief Description
IC EEPROM 2KBIT 400KHZ 8VSON
Datasheet Download
BR24T02NUX-WGTR.pdf
Availability of BR24T02NUX-WGTR

Available Quantity

9020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.17063
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of BR24T02NUX-WGTR, we specialize in Rohm Semiconductor all series electronic components. BR24T02NUX-WGTR can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for BR24T02NUX-WGTR, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
BR24T02NUX-WGTR Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of BR24T02NUX-WGTR
Internal Part NumberEIS-BR24T02NUX-WGTR
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyMemory
Series-
PackagingCut Tape (CT)
Format - MemoryEEPROMs - Serial
Memory TypeEEPROM
Memory Size2K (256 x 8)
Speed400kHz
InterfaceI²C, 2-Wire Serial
Voltage - Supply1.6 V ~ 5.5 V
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case*
Supplier Device Package*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)BR24T02NUX-WGTR
Related LinksBR24T02, BR24T02NUX-WGTR Datasheet, Rohm Semiconductor Distributor
BR24T02NUX-WGTR Details Description
Related parts for BR24T02NUX-WGTR
SWITCH SLIDE DPDT 0.4VA 20V datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 301 OHM 0.02% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 100PS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
BOOT MOLDED datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 22UF 20% 16V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
LED XLAMP WARM WHITE 3000K 2SMD datasheet.pdf
RES 249K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
HEATSHRINK MULTI WALL 1/8-48" BL datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 9POS BOX MNT PIN datasheet.pdf
SYSTEM datasheet.pdf
CONN FML 3POS TO MALE 3POS datasheet.pdf
OSC MEMS 33.3330MHZ CMOS SMD datasheet.pdf