Arcolectric C1353ALBR2-602AW

C1353ALBR2-602AW picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
C1353ALBR2-602AW
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rocker Switches
Brief Description
SWITCH ROCKER DPST 20A 250V
Datasheet Download
C1353ALBR2-602AW.pdf
Availability of C1353ALBR2-602AW

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 3.92700
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of C1353ALBR2-602AW, we specialize in Arcolectric all series electronic components. C1353ALBR2-602AW can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for C1353ALBR2-602AW, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
C1353ALBR2-602AW Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of C1353ALBR2-602AW
Internal Part NumberEIS-C1353ALBR2-602AW
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package500
Category Switches
FamilyRocker Switches
Series1350
PackagingBulk
CircuitDPST
Switch FunctionOn-Off
Current Rating20A (AC/DC)
Voltage Rating - AC250V
Voltage Rating - DC24V
Actuator TypeConcave (Curved) - Illuminated
Color - Actuator/CapRed
Actuator MarkingO -
Illumination Type, ColorNeon, Red
Illumination Voltage (Nominal)125 VAC
Mounting TypePanel Mount, Snap-In
Termination StyleQuick Connect - 0.250" (6.3mm)
Ingress Protection-
Features-
Panel Cutout DimensionsRectangular - 30.10mm x 22.20mm
Operating Temperature-
Mechanical Life-
Electrical Life-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)C1353ALBR2-602AW
Related LinksC1353ALB, C1353ALBR2-602AW Datasheet, Arcolectric Distributor
C1353ALBR2-602AW Details Description
Related parts for C1353ALBR2-602AW
FIXED IND 15UH 1.2A 170 MOHM SMD datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 500K GATES 512KB 288-CSP datasheet.pdf
RES 261K OHM 1/8W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONVERT DC/DC 155VIN 2VOUT 10W datasheet.pdf
SWITCH SNAP ACTION 16A SPST datasheet.pdf
OSC SO 245.76MHZ SINE WAVE SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 110POS .100" datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 60X60X10MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
RJ45 RA SHIELDED WITH LED datasheet.pdf
CTV 21C 21#16 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 66POS PIN datasheet.pdf
XILINX IC XC8101TM-1PC84C Available datasheet.pdf