CW Industries C7FFS-0910M

C7FFS-0910M picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
C7FFS-0910M
Manufacturer
Product Category
D-Sub Cables
Brief Description
DSUB CABLE - CFP09S/AE09M/CFP09S
Datasheet Download
C7FFS-0910M.pdf
Availability of C7FFS-0910M

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 5.60640
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of C7FFS-0910M, we specialize in CW Industries all series electronic components. C7FFS-0910M can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for C7FFS-0910M, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
C7FFS-0910M Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of C7FFS-0910M
Internal Part NumberEIS-C7FFS-0910M
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyD-Sub Cables
Series-
1st ConnectorReceptacle, Female Sockets
2nd ConnectorReceptacle, Female Sockets
TypeDB09
Number of Positions9
Length10.0' (3.05m)
ShieldingUnshielded
ColorMultiple, Ribbon
UsagePatch
Contact FinishTin
Contact Finish Thickness-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)C7FFS-0910M
Related LinksC7FFS, C7FFS-0910M Datasheet, CW Industries Distributor
C7FFS-0910M Details Description
Related parts for C7FFS-0910M
RIVET PUSH 0.433" NYLON BLACK datasheet.pdf
IC FET RF LDMOS 55W H-36265-2 datasheet.pdf
CAP LARGE PANEL INDICATOR CLEAR datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 5V 0.3A 14SSOP datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 470UF 6.3V 20% 2917 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5.2V 75W datasheet.pdf
CAP FEEDTHRU 250VAC 63A 1UF datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 3.3V 50MA 8VSSOP datasheet.pdf
LED XLAMP NEUTRAL WHT 4750K 2SMD datasheet.pdf
ROTARY NON-CONTACT ANALOG SENSOR datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 91PF 100V NP0 0603 datasheet.pdf
Six-Input Channel Analog Front End IC datasheet.pdf