CW Industries C7PPG-1510M

C7PPG-1510M picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
C7PPG-1510M
Manufacturer
Product Category
D-Sub Cables
Brief Description
DSUB CABLE - CMM15G/AE15M/CMM15G
Datasheet Download
C7PPG-1510M.pdf
Availability of C7PPG-1510M

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 8.69880
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of C7PPG-1510M, we specialize in CW Industries all series electronic components. C7PPG-1510M can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for C7PPG-1510M, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
C7PPG-1510M Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of C7PPG-1510M
Internal Part NumberEIS-C7PPG-1510M
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyD-Sub Cables
Series-
1st ConnectorPlug, Male Pins
2nd ConnectorPlug, Male Pins
TypeDB15
Number of Positions15
Length10.0' (3.05m)
ShieldingUnshielded
ColorMultiple, Ribbon
UsagePatch
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness10µin (0.25µm)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)C7PPG-1510M
Related LinksC7PPG, C7PPG-1510M Datasheet, CW Industries Distributor
C7PPG-1510M Details Description
Related parts for C7PPG-1510M
CONN EDGECARD 56POS .156 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 5VWM SOT23-6 datasheet.pdf
IC RTC CLK/CALENDAR I2C 18-SOX datasheet.pdf
IGBT MOD 6PAC 600V 75A H SER datasheet.pdf
DIODE MODULE 800V 600A POWRBLOK datasheet.pdf
BOARD EVALUATION FOR TI TMS570 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 6.5V 50W datasheet.pdf
RES 1.5K OHM 2W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 18UH 112MA 3.8 OHM TH datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 10UF 20% 400V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
2G GSM EDGE,SCRTERM IN datasheet.pdf
AB 3C 3#4 PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf