Sensata Technologies/Airpax CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V

CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circuit Breakers
Brief Description
CIRCUIT BRKR MAG-HYDR LEVER 90A
Datasheet Download
CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V.pdf
Availability of CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 92.23333
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V, we specialize in Sensata Technologies/Airpax all series electronic components. CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V
Internal Part NumberEIS-CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyCircuit Breakers
SeriesCEL
Breaker TypeMagnetic (Hydraulic Delay)
Current Rating90A
Voltage Rating - AC-
Voltage Rating - DC-
Number of Poles1
Actuator TypeRocker
Illumination-
Illumination Voltage (Nominal)-
Mounting TypePanel Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V
Related LinksCELK1-1-52-, CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V Datasheet, Sensata Technologies/Airpax Distributor
CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V Details Description
Related parts for CELK1-1-52-90.0-A-01-V
RES SMD 1.65K OHM 1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
OSC 5.0V PROG CMOS TRI ST 100PPM datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 6.8PF 50V NP0 0402 datasheet.pdf
IC D-TYPE POS TRG TRPL 28PLCC datasheet.pdf
IC LPDDR2 SDRAM 8GBIT 134FBGA datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER BKWY DL GOLD 28POS datasheet.pdf
RES 5.23K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR 10PIN GOLD STR PCB datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSHBUTTON SPDT 3A 125V datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 120POS .100" datasheet.pdf
CIR BRKR MAG-HYDR LEVER 25A datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT FLANGE15POS datasheet.pdf