ITT Cannon, LLC CIR01R-14S-5S-F80

CIR01R-14S-5S-F80 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CIR01R-14S-5S-F80
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CONN RCPT 5POS INLINE SKT
Datasheet Download
CIR01R-14S-5S-F80.pdf
Availability of CIR01R-14S-5S-F80

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 85.87860
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CIR01R-14S-5S-F80, we specialize in ITT Cannon, LLC all series electronic components. CIR01R-14S-5S-F80 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CIR01R-14S-5S-F80, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CIR01R-14S-5S-F80 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CIR01R-14S-5S-F80
Internal Part NumberEIS-CIR01R-14S-5S-F80
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
SeriesMIL-DTL-5015, CIR
PackagingBulk
Connector TypeReceptacle, Female Sockets
Number of Positions5
Shell Size - Insert14S-5
Shell Size, MIL-
Mounting TypeFree Hanging (In-Line)
TerminationCrimp
Fastening TypeBayonet Lock
OrientationN (Normal)
Ingress ProtectionEnvironment Proof
Shell Material, FinishAluminum Alloy, Olive Drab Cadmium Plated
Contact FinishSilver
Features-
Contact Finish Thickness-
Current Rating13A
Voltage - Rated200VAC, 250VDC
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 125°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CIR01R-14S-5S-F80
Related LinksCIR01R-1, CIR01R-14S-5S-F80 Datasheet, ITT Cannon, LLC Distributor
CIR01R-14S-5S-F80 Details Description
Related parts for CIR01R-14S-5S-F80
TERM BLOCK HDR 32POS R/A 3.5MM datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 348 OHM 1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 33UF 10V 10% 2917 datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 10UF 10V 20% 1411 datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 200PSIS 1.2 UNF 4-20 MA datasheet.pdf
IC REG MULT CONFIG INV ADJ TO220 datasheet.pdf
IC DAC 10BIT I2C QUAD 16QFN datasheet.pdf
TRIMMER 10K OHM 0.25W PC PIN datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 140K OHM 1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
BLZF 5.08/24/180LR SN BK datasheet.pdf
PMI BASE 9/16 NEON BAY SLDR datasheet.pdf
SURGE PROTECTION DEVICE datasheet.pdf