Bourns Inc. CRL2512-JW-R150ELF

CRL2512-JW-R150ELF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CRL2512-JW-R150ELF
Manufacturer
Product Category
Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Brief Description
RES SMD 0.15 OHM 5% 1W 2512
Datasheet Download
CRL2512-JW-R150ELF.pdf
Availability of CRL2512-JW-R150ELF

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.08655
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CRL2512-JW-R150ELF, we specialize in Bourns Inc. all series electronic components. CRL2512-JW-R150ELF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CRL2512-JW-R150ELF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CRL2512-JW-R150ELF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CRL2512-JW-R150ELF
Internal Part NumberEIS-CRL2512-JW-R150ELF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package4,000
Category Resistors
FamilyChip Resistor - Surface Mount
SeriesCRL
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Resistance (Ohms)0.15
Tolerance±5%
Power (Watts)1W
CompositionThick Film
Features-
Temperature Coefficient±200ppm/°C
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 125°C
Package / Case2512 (6432 Metric)
Supplier Device Package2512
Size / Dimension0.248" L x 0.122" W (6.30mm x 3.10mm)
Height0.028" (0.70mm)
Number of Terminations2
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CRL2512-JW-R150ELF
Related LinksCRL2512-J, CRL2512-JW-R150ELF Datasheet, Bourns Inc. Distributor
CRL2512-JW-R150ELF Details Description
Related parts for CRL2512-JW-R150ELF
DSUB CABL-AFN09K/ AE10G / X datasheet.pdf
LED 2MM X 5MM RT ANGLE RED PCMNT datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT HSG .110 3POS NATRL datasheet.pdf
LED CBI 3MM BI-LVL GRN/YLW DIFF datasheet.pdf
AC/DC CONVERTER 24V 300W datasheet.pdf
CBL RIBN 50COND 0.025 GRAY 100' datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 3.32K OHM 0.1% 1/5W 0805 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X20MM L-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 50 Position Free Hanging (In-Line) Solder datasheet.pdf
TRON RECTIFIER FUSE datasheet.pdf
TV 39C 38#22D 1#8 TWIN SKT REC datasheet.pdf
1000UF 350V 40X60MM 85C 10000H datasheet.pdf