Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC

CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
CTV 26C 26#20 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC.pdf
Availability of CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 60.33412
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC
Related LinksCTV06RW-1, CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC Details Description
Related parts for CTV06RW-17-26HE-LC
CONN BNC JACK STR 75 OHM CRIMP datasheet.pdf
CARDEDGE 62POS DUAL .100 GREEN datasheet.pdf
IC PMU FOR APPL PROCESSOR 40-LLP datasheet.pdf
EVAL BOARD FOR MC33063DFBSTG datasheet.pdf
RES 15.0 OHM 1W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN PIN RCPT .037" - .043" DIA datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 40V 75W datasheet.pdf
RES 681K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 47UF 10% 35V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CIR BRKR MAG-HYDR LEVER datasheet.pdf
IC OSC VCXO DUAL FREQ 6-CLCC datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X25MM R-TAB datasheet.pdf