Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC

CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
CTV 61C 61#20 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC.pdf
Availability of CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 70.63360
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC
Related LinksCTV06RW-2, CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC Details Description
Related parts for CTV06RW-25-61HD-LC
EMI CHIP BEAD 120 OHM 500MA 0805 datasheet.pdf
HEX STANDOFF 4-40 S STEEL 1/4" datasheet.pdf
CABLE MNT #6 STACK TO .25" datasheet.pdf
SENSOR IC TOUCH/PROXMTY 1CH 8DIP datasheet.pdf
AUTO RESET THERMOSTAT datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 27UF 10% 20V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
MULTI-PAIR 2COND 24AWG 1000' datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 100UF 20% 100V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 120NH 830MA 140 MOHM datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X10MM R-TAB T412 datasheet.pdf
LED LH351Z WARM WHITE 2700K 2SMD datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 40VWM 64.5VC DO-215AA datasheet.pdf