Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTV07RW-21-11SD

CTV07RW-21-11SD picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTV07RW-21-11SD
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CTV 11C 11#12 SKT J/N RECP
Datasheet Download
CTV07RW-21-11SD.pdf
Availability of CTV07RW-21-11SD

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 105.28950
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTV07RW-21-11SD, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTV07RW-21-11SD can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTV07RW-21-11SD, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTV07RW-21-11SD Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTV07RW-21-11SD
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTV07RW-21-11SD
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTV07RW-21-11SD
Related LinksCTV07RW, CTV07RW-21-11SD Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTV07RW-21-11SD Details Description
Related parts for CTV07RW-21-11SD
JUMPER-H1500TR/A3049R/H1500TR 2" datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 330PF 50V U2J 0402 datasheet.pdf
IC SRAM 9MBIT 150MHZ 165CABGA datasheet.pdf
OSC XO 312.000MHZ LVDS SMD datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 68.1K OHM 1% 1W 2512 datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 8POS STR 5MM datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 5.7PF 25V R2H 0201 datasheet.pdf
CABLE FLAT FLEX 1' 1MM 28POS datasheet.pdf
RES CHAS MNT 1.1 OHM 1% 10W datasheet.pdf
GDT 90V 20% 5KA THROUGH HOLE datasheet.pdf
SZR SOCKETTRACK MNTING SOCKET datasheet.pdf
5MM CBI WHITE datasheet.pdf