Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTVPS00RF-23-55AB

CTVPS00RF-23-55AB picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTVPS00RF-23-55AB
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CTV 55C 55#20 PIN RECP
Datasheet Download
CTVPS00RF-23-55AB.pdf
Availability of CTVPS00RF-23-55AB

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 65.46390
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTVPS00RF-23-55AB, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTVPS00RF-23-55AB can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTVPS00RF-23-55AB, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTVPS00RF-23-55AB Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTVPS00RF-23-55AB
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTVPS00RF-23-55AB
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTVPS00RF-23-55AB
Related LinksCTVPS00R, CTVPS00RF-23-55AB Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTVPS00RF-23-55AB Details Description
Related parts for CTVPS00RF-23-55AB
MODULE PWR ENTRY DL FUSE 250V datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TACTILE SPST-NO 0.05A 24V datasheet.pdf
IC COMPARATOR OD 8-SOIC datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 100PSI 1/4-18NPT .5-4.5V datasheet.pdf
IC STEREO AUDIO CODEC 1.8V 32QFN datasheet.pdf
IC MCU 32BIT 128KB FLSH 100TFBGA datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 36V 2W SMBG datasheet.pdf
RES ARRAY 2 RES 130 OHM 0606 datasheet.pdf
CONN ADAPTER 3P-3P F-M PNL MNT datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 9 Circuit 0.375" (9.53mm) datasheet.pdf
762 TB PLU PLU WF/SCREW datasheet.pdf
FO C/A LC YEL MTRJ 50/125 YEL datasheet.pdf