Omron Automation & Safety DCA1-5C10-B

DCA1-5C10-B picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
DCA1-5C10-B
Manufacturer
Product Category
Accessories
Brief Description
CABLE DEVICENET THIN 100M BLUE
Datasheet Download
DCA1-5C10-B.pdf
Availability of DCA1-5C10-B

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 2.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of DCA1-5C10-B, we specialize in Omron Automation & Safety all series electronic components. DCA1-5C10-B can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for DCA1-5C10-B, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
DCA1-5C10-B Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of DCA1-5C10-B
Internal Part NumberEIS-DCA1-5C10-B
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Industrial Controls, Meters
FamilyAccessories
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)DCA1-5C10-B
Related LinksDCA1-, DCA1-5C10-B Datasheet, Omron Automation & Safety Distributor
DCA1-5C10-B Details Description
Related parts for DCA1-5C10-B
CONN RACK/PANEL 20POS 5A datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 75W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 52V 75W datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.60PF 250V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
FOOT CYLINDRICAL 2.36" DIA BLACK datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 270UH 61MA 12 OHM SMD datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 300 OHM 0.01% 1/5W 1506 datasheet.pdf
IC OSC VCXO QD FREQ 10CLCC datasheet.pdf
LED LUXEON WARM WHITE 3500K 2SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 10POS JAM NUT PIN datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 2.7PF 250V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
GT 37C 37#16 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf