3M DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR

DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR
Manufacturer
Product Category
Backplane Connectors - DIN 41612
Brief Description
CONN DIN PLUG 120POS VERT GOLD
Datasheet Download
DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR.pdf
Availability of DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 5.28000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR, we specialize in 3M all series electronic components. DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR
Internal Part NumberEIS-DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package576
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyBackplane Connectors - DIN 41612
SeriesDIN 41612
PackagingBulk
Connector TypePlug, Male Pins
Number of Positions120
Number of Positions LoadedAll
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows3
StyleR
Level, Class-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationPress-Fit
Features-
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 125°C
Current Rating3A
Material Flammability RatingUL94 V-0
Material - InsulationPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Polyester, Glass Filled
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR
Related LinksDIN-120R, DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR Datasheet, 3M Distributor
DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR Details Description
Related parts for DIN-120RPC-DPS-KR
DISPL 4X7 OVERRANGE +/-1 BCD HER datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 72POS .156 EYELET datasheet.pdf
RES 69.8K OHM 1/8W .5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP PGA 10MHZ RRO 10VSSOP datasheet.pdf
RES CHAS MNT 150 OHM 5% 50W datasheet.pdf
LED ASMT-AX00 WARM WHT 3100K SMD datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle 31 Position 0.100" (2.54mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 152 I/O 256FBGA datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 70POS .100" datasheet.pdf
LCD TFT 19" 1680X1050 WSXGA datasheet.pdf
TV 143C 48#20 8#16 SKT J/N REC datasheet.pdf
Ceramic Capacitors 3300PF 100V 20% RADIAL datasheet.pdf