TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors DTS26Z25-24HN-LC

DTS26Z25-24HN-LC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
DTS26Z25-24HN-LC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
CONN PLUG 24POS STRGHT
Datasheet Download
DTS26Z25-24HN-LC.pdf
Availability of DTS26Z25-24HN-LC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 53.22330
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of DTS26Z25-24HN-LC, we specialize in TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors all series electronic components. DTS26Z25-24HN-LC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for DTS26Z25-24HN-LC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
DTS26Z25-24HN-LC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of DTS26Z25-24HN-LC
Internal Part NumberEIS-DTS26Z25-24HN-LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)DTS26Z25-24HN-LC
Related LinksDTS26Z25, DTS26Z25-24HN-LC Datasheet, TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors Distributor
DTS26Z25-24HN-LC Details Description
Related parts for DTS26Z25-24HN-LC
FIXED IND 1MH 550MA 1.82 OHM SMD datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 2900UF 50V SCREW datasheet.pdf
RES 2.7K OHM 1/8W 5% CARBON FILM datasheet.pdf
RES 15K OHM 1/2W 10% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP MICA 620PF 0.5% 1KV 2220 datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 1UF 5% 100VDC RADIAL datasheet.pdf
TRANSFORMER TOROID 2-5VA 25:5 datasheet.pdf
IC MCU 32BIT 128KB FLASH 100LQFP datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 4POS INLINE SKT datasheet.pdf
TOOL ACCY datasheet.pdf
FO C/A LC GRN MTRJ 50/125 ORN datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf