Panasonic Electronic Components ECA-1CM220I

ECA-1CM220I picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ECA-1CM220I
Manufacturer
Product Category
Aluminum Capacitors
Brief Description
CAP ALUM 22UF 20% 16V RADIAL
Datasheet Download
ECA-1CM220I.pdf
Availability of ECA-1CM220I

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.03401
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ECA-1CM220I, we specialize in Panasonic Electronic Components all series electronic components. ECA-1CM220I can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ECA-1CM220I, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ECA-1CM220I Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ECA-1CM220I
Internal Part NumberEIS-ECA-1CM220I
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package2,000
Category Capacitors
FamilyAluminum Capacitors
SeriesM
PackagingTape & Box (TB)
Capacitance22µF
Tolerance±20%
Voltage Rating16V
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance)-
Lifetime @ Temp.2000 Hrs @ 85°C
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Type-
ApplicationsGeneral Purpose
Ripple Current75mA
Impedance-
Lead Spacing0.098" (2.50mm)
Size / Dimension0.197" Dia (5.00mm)
Height - Seated (Max)0.472" (12.00mm)
Surface Mount Land Size-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / CaseRadial, Can
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ECA-1CM220I
Related LinksECA-1, ECA-1CM220I Datasheet, Panasonic Electronic Components Distributor
ECA-1CM220I Details Description
Related parts for ECA-1CM220I
RES SMD 820K OHM 0.5% 1/10W 0805 datasheet.pdf
AC/DC WALL MOUNT ADAPTER 9V 3W datasheet.pdf
KIT DEV ASK/FSK RCVR BRD 433MHZ datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 30POS .100" SNGL TIN datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 56POS DIP .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
IC MPU MPC85XX 800MHZ 783FCBGA datasheet.pdf
IC COUNTER BINARY 4BIT 16SOIC datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 36V 250W datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1.5UF 35V X7R 1206 datasheet.pdf
EVAL KIT FOR SAMC20 QTOUCH datasheet.pdf
GT 48C 48#16 PIN RECP WALL RM datasheet.pdf
PTCE 55C 55#20 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf