Panasonic Electronic Components ECW-HA3C162H4

ECW-HA3C162H4 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ECW-HA3C162H4
Manufacturer
Product Category
Film Capacitors
Brief Description
CAP FILM 1600PF 3% 1.6KVDC RAD
Datasheet Download
ECW-HA3C162H4.pdf
Availability of ECW-HA3C162H4

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.18496
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ECW-HA3C162H4, we specialize in Panasonic Electronic Components all series electronic components. ECW-HA3C162H4 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ECW-HA3C162H4, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ECW-HA3C162H4 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ECW-HA3C162H4
Internal Part NumberEIS-ECW-HA3C162H4
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Video FileFuse Function for Film Capacitors
Featured ProductHot New Technologies
Standard Package100
Category Capacitors
FamilyFilm Capacitors
SeriesECW-H(A)
PackagingBulk
Capacitance1600pF
Tolerance±3%
Voltage Rating - AC-
Voltage Rating - DC1600V (1.6kV)
Dielectric MaterialPolypropylene (PP), Metallized
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance)-
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 105°C
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / CaseRadial
Size / Dimension0.701" L x 0.240" W (17.80mm x 6.10mm)
Height - Seated (Max)0.547" (13.90mm)
TerminationPC Pins
Lead Spacing0.591" (15.00mm)
ApplicationsHigh Frequency, Switching
Features-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ECW-HA3C162H4
Related LinksECW-HA, ECW-HA3C162H4 Datasheet, Panasonic Electronic Components Distributor
ECW-HA3C162H4 Details Description
Related parts for ECW-HA3C162H4
TRANS NPN 400V 8A TO-220F datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 470PF 1.5KV X7R 1812 datasheet.pdf
RES 316K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC DGTL MEDIA PROCESSOR 376-BGA datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 85V 100W datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT FLANGE 7POS SKT datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 12POS STR 5.08MM datasheet.pdf
12+12DIL WAY HORIZ SMT PIN HDR datasheet.pdf
MOSFET RF N-CH 250V 20A M177 datasheet.pdf
COVER BTS 22 KIT datasheet.pdf
INT TIMR-115VAC-50HZ 30M datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.47UF 20% 630VDC T/H datasheet.pdf