Sullins Connector Solutions EEM36DTBN-S273

EEM36DTBN-S273 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EEM36DTBN-S273
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 72POS R/A .156 SLD
Datasheet Download
EEM36DTBN-S273.pdf
Availability of EEM36DTBN-S273

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 10.08000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EEM36DTBN-S273, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. EEM36DTBN-S273 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EEM36DTBN-S273, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EEM36DTBN-S273 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EEM36DTBN-S273
Internal Part NumberEIS-EEM36DTBN-S273
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row36
Number of Positions72
Card Thickness0.093" (2.36mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.156" (3.96mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole, Right Angle
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishTin
Contact Finish Thickness100µin (2.54µm)
Contact TypeLoop Bellows
ColorBlue
Flange Feature-
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EEM36DTBN-S273
Related LinksEEM36DT, EEM36DTBN-S273 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
EEM36DTBN-S273 Details Description
Related parts for EEM36DTBN-S273
RES SMD 12K OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
IC PROM SER 5K 8-SOIC datasheet.pdf
TRIAC ALTERNISTOR 200V 16A TO220 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 70POS .050 DIP SLD datasheet.pdf
IC USB POWER MANAGE 28-QFN datasheet.pdf
RES ARRAY 4 RES 50K OHM 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
FESTOON LEAD CAR datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 27.7K OHM 0.1% 1/5W 1005 datasheet.pdf
IC DVR/RCVR TIA/EIA 232 28-SSOP datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 22UH 868MA 391 MOHM datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1500PF 25V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
Spartan and Spartan-XL Families FPGA Field Programmable Gate Arrays IC datasheet.pdf