Alt EPF10K50EFC256-3N

EPF10K50EFC256-3N picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EPF10K50EFC256-3N
Manufacturer
Product Category
Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Brief Description
IC FPGA 191 I/O 256FBGA
Datasheet Download
EPF10K50EFC256-3N.pdf
Availability of EPF10K50EFC256-3N

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 184.92000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EPF10K50EFC256-3N, we specialize in Alt all series electronic components. EPF10K50EFC256-3N can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EPF10K50EFC256-3N, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EPF10K50EFC256-3N Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EPF10K50EFC256-3N
Internal Part NumberEIS-EPF10K50EFC256-3N
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package90
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyEmbedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
SeriesFLEX-10KE®
Number of LABs/CLBs360
Number of Logic Elements/Cells2880
Total RAM Bits40960
Number of I/O191
Number of Gates199000
Voltage - Supply2.3 V ~ 2.7 V
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Operating Temperature0°C ~ 70°C
Package / Case256-BGA
Supplier Device Package256-FBGA (17x17)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EPF10K50EFC256-3N
Related LinksEPF10K50, EPF10K50EFC256-3N Datasheet, Alt Distributor
EPF10K50EFC256-3N Details Description
Related parts for EPF10K50EFC256-3N
HOOK-UP STRND 22AWG GREEN 100' datasheet.pdf
IC GATE AND 4CH 2-INP 14-SO datasheet.pdf
DOOR STEEL 48.8X18.8X0.53" BLACK datasheet.pdf
CONN RING TONGUE 12-10AWG #8 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 30POS R/A .125 SLD datasheet.pdf
RES 10 OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
HIGH PASS FILT 500 MHZ - 3.0 GHZ datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 4.7UF 100V X7R SMD datasheet.pdf
500 TB SOCKET CLOSE RA datasheet.pdf
CAP POLYMER 1200UF 20% 2.5V T/H datasheet.pdf
CTV 22C 22#22D PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf
BLUE BRSHD MTL BZL, PROJECTED datasheet.pdf