Alt EPF6010ATC100-3N

EPF6010ATC100-3N picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EPF6010ATC100-3N
Manufacturer
Product Category
Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Brief Description
IC FPGA 71 I/O 100TQFP
Datasheet Download
EPF6010ATC100-3N.pdf
Availability of EPF6010ATC100-3N

Available Quantity

5705 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 19.55000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EPF6010ATC100-3N, we specialize in Alt all series electronic components. EPF6010ATC100-3N can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EPF6010ATC100-3N, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EPF6010ATC100-3N Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EPF6010ATC100-3N
Internal Part NumberEIS-EPF6010ATC100-3N
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesThree Reasons to Use FPGA's in Industrial Designs
PCN Design/SpecificationAppearance Update 30/Mar/2015
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package90
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyEmbedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
SeriesFLEX 6000
Number of LABs/CLBs88
Number of Logic Elements/Cells880
Total RAM Bits-
Number of I/O71
Number of Gates10000
Voltage - Supply3 V ~ 3.6 V
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Operating Temperature0°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case100-TQFP
Supplier Device Package100-TQFP (14x14)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EPF6010ATC100-3N
Related LinksEPF6010A, EPF6010ATC100-3N Datasheet, Alt Distributor
EPF6010ATC100-3N Details Description
Related parts for EPF6010ATC100-3N
SWITCH TACTILE SPST-NO 0.05A 24V datasheet.pdf
HEX STANDOFF 4-40 BRASS 1/8" datasheet.pdf
HEX STANDOFF M3 NYLON 10MM datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 787K OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
CONN MINI-D 50POS R/A RECPT datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP DIFF 225MHZ 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
HEADER 8POS STR DUAL INSUL 2ROW datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 5POS STRAIGHT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADR 18POS .100" DUAL ROW datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 2.2UF 50V X7R 0805 datasheet.pdf
RES 127K OHM 1/10W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 15 Position Through Hole Press-Fit datasheet.pdf