Panasonic Electronic Components ERD-S2TJ363V

ERD-S2TJ363V picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ERD-S2TJ363V
Manufacturer
Product Category
Through Hole Resistors
Brief Description
RES 36K OHM 1/4W 5% AXIAL
Datasheet Download
ERD-S2TJ363V.pdf
Availability of ERD-S2TJ363V

Available Quantity

25020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.00450
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ERD-S2TJ363V, we specialize in Panasonic Electronic Components all series electronic components. ERD-S2TJ363V can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ERD-S2TJ363V, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ERD-S2TJ363V Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ERD-S2TJ363V
Internal Part NumberEIS-ERD-S2TJ363V
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN Obsolescence/ EOLERD, ERO Series 01/Jun/2009
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package5,000
Category Resistors
FamilyThrough Hole Resistors
SeriesERDS2
PackagingTape & Box (TB)
Resistance (Ohms)36k
Tolerance±5%
Power (Watts)0.25W, 1/4W
CompositionCarbon Film
Features-
Temperature Coefficient-150/ -350ppm/°C
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 155°C
Package / CaseAxial
Supplier Device PackageAxial
Size / Dimension0.067" Dia x 0.126" L (1.70mm x 3.20mm)
Height-
Number of Terminations2
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ERD-S2TJ363V
Related LinksERD-S2, ERD-S2TJ363V Datasheet, Panasonic Electronic Components Distributor
ERD-S2TJ363V Details Description
Related parts for ERD-S2TJ363V
RES SMD 91K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 2 POS BOX MNT W/SKTS datasheet.pdf
BOARD EVAL FOR ADL5802 ACT MIXER datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 45.3KOHM 0.1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
AM8808-8-15MODICN INPUT datasheet.pdf
RES 12.4 OHM 5W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 8POS FLANGE W/PINS datasheet.pdf
RES 205K OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
SPEC. CABLE GLAND M25 CABLE-I13- datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X15MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
GDT 90V 20% 10KA SURFACE MOUNT datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 630VDC 0.0024UF RADIAL datasheet.pdf