Panasonic Electronic Components ERJ-3EKF36R5V

ERJ-3EKF36R5V picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ERJ-3EKF36R5V
Manufacturer
Product Category
Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Brief Description
RES SMD 36.5 OHM 1% 1/10W 0603
Datasheet Download
ERJ-3EKF36R5V.pdf
Availability of ERJ-3EKF36R5V

Available Quantity

40020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.00169
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ERJ-3EKF36R5V, we specialize in Panasonic Electronic Components all series electronic components. ERJ-3EKF36R5V can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ERJ-3EKF36R5V, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ERJ-3EKF36R5V Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ERJ-3EKF36R5V
Internal Part NumberEIS-ERJ-3EKF36R5V
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package5,000
Category Resistors
FamilyChip Resistor - Surface Mount
SeriesERJ
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Resistance (Ohms)36.5
Tolerance±1%
Power (Watts)0.1W, 1/10W
CompositionThick Film
FeaturesAutomotive AEC-Q200
Temperature Coefficient±100ppm/°C
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 155°C
Package / Case0603 (1608 Metric)
Supplier Device Package0603
Size / Dimension0.063" L x 0.031" W (1.60mm x 0.80mm)
Height0.022" (0.55mm)
Number of Terminations2
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ERJ-3EKF36R5V
Related LinksERJ-3E, ERJ-3EKF36R5V Datasheet, Panasonic Electronic Components Distributor
ERJ-3EKF36R5V Details Description
Related parts for ERJ-3EKF36R5V
OSC XO 40.000MHZ TTL PC PIN datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Receptacle, Female Sockets 37 Position Through Hole Wire Wrap datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TURQ SPST ROLL GOLD WIRE datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 17VWM 28.98VC AXIAL datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK RISING CLAMP 5POS datasheet.pdf
RES 28K OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSHBUTTON datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 13.22K OHM 0.3W 1206 datasheet.pdf
BOARD ACCY RTC CLICK MIKROBUS datasheet.pdf
LJTP02RE-23-35SA-023 W/ PC CON datasheet.pdf
TVP02RW-19-35S-LC W/ PC CONT datasheet.pdf
PT 26S 26#20 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf