Panasonic Electronic Components ERJ-P06D6191V

ERJ-P06D6191V picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ERJ-P06D6191V
Manufacturer
Product Category
Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Brief Description
RES SMD 6.19K OHM 0.5% 1/2W 0805
Datasheet Download
ERJ-P06D6191V.pdf
Availability of ERJ-P06D6191V

Available Quantity

23781 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.04514
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ERJ-P06D6191V, we specialize in Panasonic Electronic Components all series electronic components. ERJ-P06D6191V can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ERJ-P06D6191V, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ERJ-P06D6191V Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ERJ-P06D6191V
Internal Part NumberEIS-ERJ-P06D6191V
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Resistors
FamilyChip Resistor - Surface Mount
SeriesERJ
PackagingDigi-Reel®
Resistance (Ohms)6.19k
Tolerance±0.5%
Power (Watts)0.5W, 1/2W
CompositionThick Film
FeaturesAutomotive AEC-Q200, Pulse Withstanding
Temperature Coefficient±100ppm/°C
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 155°C
Package / Case0805 (2012 Metric)
Supplier Device Package0805
Size / Dimension0.079" L x 0.049" W (2.00mm x 1.25mm)
Height0.028" (0.70mm)
Number of Terminations2
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ERJ-P06D6191V
Related LinksERJ-P0, ERJ-P06D6191V Datasheet, Panasonic Electronic Components Distributor
ERJ-P06D6191V Details Description
Related parts for ERJ-P06D6191V
SENSOR 200PSI 7/16-20UNF .5-4.5V datasheet.pdf
OSCILLATOR XO 7.5MHZ HCMOS SMD datasheet.pdf
TOOL KIT datasheet.pdf
RES 110K OHM 1% 1W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 87.6K OHM 1/4W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
PLC SPLITTER 1X8 S-GRADE SC/APC datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 56POS .100" datasheet.pdf
IC CLOCK GENERATOR TSSOP datasheet.pdf
CONN MOD JACK 8P8C R/A UNSHLD datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 1.1V 0.2A 4SDFN datasheet.pdf
RES 1.1 OHM 0.6W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 3.92K OHM 0.6W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf