Analog EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ

EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ
Manufacturer
Product Category
Evaluation and Demonstration Boards and Kits
Brief Description
BOARD EVAL FOR ADV7513
Datasheet Download
EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ.pdf
Availability of EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ

Available Quantity

4000 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ, we specialize in Analog all series electronic components. EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ
Internal Part NumberEIS-EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Design ResourcesDevelopment Tool Selector
Standard Package1
Category Programmers, Development Systems
FamilyEvaluation and Demonstration Boards and Kits
Series-
Main PurposeVideo, HDMI Transmitter
Embedded-
Utilized IC / PartADV7513
Primary Attributes-
Secondary Attributes-
Supplied ContentsBoard
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ
Related LinksEVAL-ADV, EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ Datasheet, Analog Distributor
EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ Details Description
Related parts for EVAL-ADV7513-ABZ
SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 0.025A 50V datasheet.pdf
IC ADC 14BIT SAMPLING 44-JLCC datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TACTILE SPST-NO 0.05A 50V datasheet.pdf
CARDEDGE 24POS DL .156 BLK LOPRO datasheet.pdf
FUSE SEMICONDUCTOR 1500A 300VAC datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 10000PF 100V X7R 0603 datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 5POS SKT datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 4UF 10% 60V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
PACK ROUND 1POS 82MM DIA 36.04MM datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X25MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 60X60X12.7MM XCUT datasheet.pdf
OPTOISOLATOR 5KV DARLINGTON 6SOP datasheet.pdf