Panasonic Electronic Components EYG-A091210P

EYG-A091210P picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EYG-A091210P
Manufacturer
Product Category
Thermal - Pads, Sheets
Brief Description
PGS SHEET 90X115MM W/POLYESTER
Datasheet Download
EYG-A091210P.pdf
Availability of EYG-A091210P

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EYG-A091210P, we specialize in Panasonic Electronic Components all series electronic components. EYG-A091210P can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EYG-A091210P, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EYG-A091210P Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EYG-A091210P
Internal Part NumberEIS-EYG-A091210P
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesPyrolytic Graphite Sheets (PGS)
LED Lighting Components
Video FilePanasonic Pyrolitic Graphite Sheets - Another Geek Moment
Featured ProductPyrolytic Graphite Sheets, Customized Cuts
PCN Obsolescence/ EOLEYG-Ayyyyyyy 21/May/2014
Standard Package20
Category Fans, Thermal Management
FamilyThermal - Pads, Sheets
SeriesPGS
UsageSheet
ShapeRectangle
Outline115.00mm x 90.00mm
Thickness0.0039" (0.100mm)
MaterialGraphite
Adhesive-
Backing, CarrierPolyester
ColorGray
Thermal Resistivity-
Thermal Conductivity700 W/m-K
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EYG-A091210P
Related LinksEYG-A0, EYG-A091210P Datasheet, Panasonic Electronic Components Distributor
EYG-A091210P Details Description
Related parts for EYG-A091210P
CHOKE COMMON MODE 16MH PC MNT datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP GP 600KHZ TSOT23-5 datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 4 Circuit 0.325" (8.26mm) datasheet.pdf
CONN EUROBLOCK 13POS 5MM BLK datasheet.pdf
COVER FLIP LID DUPLEX REPLACE datasheet.pdf
RES 26.1 OHM 3W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 22POS JAM NUT W/SKT datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 390UF 20% 250V SNAP datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 270VIN 3.3VOUT 16.5W datasheet.pdf
RACK FRAME datasheet.pdf
LED BLUE DIFF 5MM OVAL T/H datasheet.pdf
DSUB 50 F CRIMP CLIN F0 ZINC datasheet.pdf