Sullins Connector Solutions EYM15DRSN-S273

EYM15DRSN-S273 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EYM15DRSN-S273
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 30POS DIP .156 SLD
Datasheet Download
EYM15DRSN-S273.pdf
Availability of EYM15DRSN-S273

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 10.20800
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EYM15DRSN-S273, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. EYM15DRSN-S273 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EYM15DRSN-S273, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EYM15DRSN-S273 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EYM15DRSN-S273
Internal Part NumberEIS-EYM15DRSN-S273
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row15
Number of Positions30
Card Thickness0.093" (2.36mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.156" (3.96mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Contact TypeLoop Bellows
ColorBlue
Flange Feature-
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EYM15DRSN-S273
Related LinksEYM15DR, EYM15DRSN-S273 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
EYM15DRSN-S273 Details Description
Related parts for EYM15DRSN-S273
AC/DC WALL MOUNT ADAPTER 6V 1W datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 72POS .100 DIP SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 12POS .125 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
MOSFET NCH 100V 74A D2PAK datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 6UF 400VAC QC TERM datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PLUNGER SPDT 15A SOLDER datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 48V 50W datasheet.pdf
EMI/RFI MINI-MIZER STR SGL END datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 180PF 50V NP0 0402 datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 17.1VWM 27.7VC SMCJ datasheet.pdf
CRYSTAL 25.000 MHZ SERIES SMT datasheet.pdf
TV 18C 14#22D 4#8(TWINAX) SKT datasheet.pdf