Murata Electronics North America GRM42-6COG820F050

GRM42-6COG820F050 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GRM42-6COG820F050
Manufacturer
Product Category
MURATA Components
Brief Description
Capacitors Inductors Filters...
Datasheet Download
GRM42-6COG820F050.pdf
Availability of GRM42-6COG820F050

Available Quantity

144960 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GRM42-6COG820F050, we specialize in Murata Electronics North America all series electronic components. GRM42-6COG820F050 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GRM42-6COG820F050, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GRM42-6COG820F050 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GRM42-6COG820F050
Internal Part NumberEIS-GRM42-6COG820F050
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)6 (Time on Label)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Contact us to see if it's obsolete now
ConditionNEW AND UNUSED, Original made by MURATA
Delivery TimeIn stock, ship GRM42-6COG820F050 today.
SeriesGRM42-6COG
Marking / SymbolEmail us
Tolerance-
Capacitance-
Features-
Voltage-
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 125°C
Package / Mounting TypeSMD Surface Mount / Through Hole
PackagingReel / Bag
Package Case TypeSMD
SPQ (Standard Package Quantity)-
MOQ1 Piece
ApplicationElectronic Device
Alternative Part (Replacement)EIS-GRM42-6COG820F050
Country of OriginJAPAN/THAILAND/USA/CN
Weight0.0005kg
Additional ServicesReel and tape, testing services
DistributorEIS COMPONENTS
MURATA Product CategoryMURATA Components
Related LinksGRM42-6C, GRM42-6COG820F050 Datasheet, Murata Electronics North America Distributor
GRM42-6COG820F050 Details Description
Related parts for GRM42-6COG820F050
SWITCH REED SPST .5A 22-28 A/T datasheet.pdf
BATTRAX SLIC SNGL NEG 150A DO214 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 36.5K OHM 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
TRANS PNP 40V 0.6A TO-92 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1000PF 150V 1111 datasheet.pdf
Crystal 25.0000MHz 30ppm 18pF 40 Ohm -55°C - 125°C Surface Mount HC49/US datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 12POS 5.08MM datasheet.pdf
EVAL MODULE FOR TPS82671-646 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 240PF 100V 1% BP 1206 datasheet.pdf
Connector Socket 34 Position 0.039" (1.00mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
RJ45 SHIELDED LED 8 PORT datasheet.pdf
RELAY GEN PURP datasheet.pdf