Amphenol Industrial GTC01F28-21S-LC

GTC01F28-21S-LC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GTC01F28-21S-LC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
GT 37C 37#16 SKT RECP LINE
Datasheet Download
GTC01F28-21S-LC.pdf
Availability of GTC01F28-21S-LC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 70.92230
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GTC01F28-21S-LC, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. GTC01F28-21S-LC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GTC01F28-21S-LC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GTC01F28-21S-LC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GTC01F28-21S-LC
Internal Part NumberEIS-GTC01F28-21S-LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GTC01F28-21S-LC
Related LinksGTC01F2, GTC01F28-21S-LC Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
GTC01F28-21S-LC Details Description
Related parts for GTC01F28-21S-LC
DIP CABLE - CDP14G/AE14M/CDP14G datasheet.pdf
IC MCU 16BIT 32KB FLASH 28SOIC datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 2000PSI M20-1.5 6G 4.5V datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSHBUTTON SPST 10A 14V datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG 6POS STRAIGHT PIN datasheet.pdf
SWITCH SPDT TOP PLUNGER datasheet.pdf
RES CHAS MNT 2.21 OHM 1% 30W datasheet.pdf
FIXED-FOCUS MOUNT BRACKET SH-61R datasheet.pdf
SAFETY EDGE datasheet.pdf
IC OFF-LINE SWITCH PWM 12DIP datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 60X60X10MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
IC CURR LIMIT SWITCH datasheet.pdf