Amphenol Industrial GTC030-20-15P-025

GTC030-20-15P-025 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GTC030-20-15P-025
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
GT 7C 7#12 PIN RECP BOX RM
Datasheet Download
GTC030-20-15P-025.pdf
Availability of GTC030-20-15P-025

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 29.04055
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GTC030-20-15P-025, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. GTC030-20-15P-025 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GTC030-20-15P-025, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GTC030-20-15P-025 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GTC030-20-15P-025
Internal Part NumberEIS-GTC030-20-15P-025
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GTC030-20-15P-025
Related LinksGTC030-2, GTC030-20-15P-025 Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
GTC030-20-15P-025 Details Description
Related parts for GTC030-20-15P-025
TERM BLOCK HDR 34POS R/A 3.5MM datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle 88 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 23 Circuit 0.374" (9.50mm) datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 7.5V 25W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5.8V 25W datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 261 OHM 0.05% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
MP CONFIGURABLE POWER SUPPLY datasheet.pdf
RES 118K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 8POS RT ANG W/SKTS datasheet.pdf
CABLE USB 2.0 480MBPS datasheet.pdf
TV 18C 14#22D 4#8(QUAD) PIN RE datasheet.pdf
TV 2C 2#16 SKT J/N RECP datasheet.pdf