Amphenol Industrial GTC06A-14S-7P

GTC06A-14S-7P picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GTC06A-14S-7P
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CONN PLUG 3POS STRAIGHT W/PINS
Datasheet Download
GTC06A-14S-7P.pdf
Availability of GTC06A-14S-7P

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 39.15000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GTC06A-14S-7P, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. GTC06A-14S-7P can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GTC06A-14S-7P, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GTC06A-14S-7P Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GTC06A-14S-7P
Internal Part NumberEIS-GTC06A-14S-7P
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
SeriesGT, MIL-5015 Derivative
PackagingBulk
Connector TypePlug, Male Pins
Number of Positions3
Shell Size - Insert14S-7
Shell Size, MIL-
Mounting TypeFree Hanging (In-Line)
TerminationCrimp
Fastening TypeReverse Bayonet Lock
OrientationN (Normal)
Ingress Protection-
Shell Material, FinishAluminum, Olive Drab Cadmium Plated
Contact FinishSilver
Features-
Contact Finish Thickness-
Current Rating-
Voltage - Rated500VAC, 700VDC
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 125°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GTC06A-14S-7P
Related LinksGTC06A, GTC06A-14S-7P Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
GTC06A-14S-7P Details Description
Related parts for GTC06A-14S-7P
SCR DBL LOSCR 1000V 60A ADDAPAK datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 30POS .156 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
CONN CARDEDGE 44POS .050" SMD datasheet.pdf
IC BUFF/DVR TRI-ST DUAL 20TSSOP datasheet.pdf
CABLE CAT6E 8COND 23AWG 1000' datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5V 150W datasheet.pdf
RES 2.15K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 280K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA SOC 150K LUTS 1152FCBGA datasheet.pdf
OSC XO 156.25MHZ LVPECL SMD datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X20MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
500UF 50V 16X81 105C AXI datasheet.pdf