Amphenol Industrial GTC06R28-11P

GTC06R28-11P picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GTC06R28-11P
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
GT 22C 4#12,18#16 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
GTC06R28-11P.pdf
Availability of GTC06R28-11P

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 60.65864
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GTC06R28-11P, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. GTC06R28-11P can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GTC06R28-11P, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GTC06R28-11P Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GTC06R28-11P
Internal Part NumberEIS-GTC06R28-11P
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GTC06R28-11P
Related LinksGTC06R, GTC06R28-11P Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
GTC06R28-11P Details Description
Related parts for GTC06R28-11P
RELAY GEN PURPOSE SPST 30A 15V datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 698 OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
IC POWER OVER ETHERNET 20QFN datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 19.6KOHM 0.1% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
IC MULTICH RS232 DVR/RCV 28TSSOP datasheet.pdf
IC DAC 8BIT VOUT W/REF TSOT23-8 datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 410 I/O 900BGA datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 48V 250W datasheet.pdf
IC LINEAR datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 50X50X15MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X35MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 60V 80A TO262-3 datasheet.pdf