Amphenol Industrial GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025

GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
GT 10C 10#16 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025.pdf
Availability of GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 42.66376
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025
Internal Part NumberEIS-GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025
Related LinksGTCL06R18, GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025 Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025 Details Description
Related parts for GTCL06R18-1P-LC-025
IC MCU 16BIT 16KB OTP 80MQFP datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 75PF 150V 0606 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 15K OHM 0.1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 26.1 OHM 1% 1/2W 1206 datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 3POS WALL MNT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 18.5V 50W datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 165VIN 18.5VOUT 100W datasheet.pdf
IC FLASH 1GBIT TSOP datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 15 Position Through Hole, Right Angle Solder datasheet.pdf
ECOSPARK2-450V IGNITION IGBT datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1.7PF 50V NP0 0402 datasheet.pdf
HD 38999 32C 32#23 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf