Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2AAT-10103-R4

H2AAT-10103-R4 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
H2AAT-10103-R4
Manufacturer
Product Category
Jumper Wires, Pre-Crimped
Brief Description
JUMPER-H1502TR/A2015R/H1502TR 3"
Datasheet Download
H2AAT-10103-R4.pdf
Availability of H2AAT-10103-R4

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.36161
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of H2AAT-10103-R4, we specialize in Hirose Electric Co Ltd all series electronic components. H2AAT-10103-R4 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for H2AAT-10103-R4, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
H2AAT-10103-R4 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of H2AAT-10103-R4
Internal Part NumberEIS-H2AAT-10103-R4
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Featured ProductDF3 Series
Standard Package10
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyJumper Wires, Pre-Crimped
SeriesDF3
Contact EndPin to Pin
Length3.0" (76.2mm)
Wire Gauge24 AWG
Contact FinishTin
ColorRed
Contact Finish Thickness-
Number of Rows1
Number of Conductors1
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)H2AAT-10103-R4
Related LinksH2AAT-1, H2AAT-10103-R4 Datasheet, Hirose Electric Co Ltd Distributor
H2AAT-10103-R4 Details Description
Related parts for H2AAT-10103-R4
IC MCU 8K FULL SPEED USB 28SDIP datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TOGGLE SPDT 300MA 30V datasheet.pdf
IC LED Driver DC DC Regulator Analog, PWM Dimming 750mA (Switch) Lighting 16-MSOP datasheet.pdf
DIODE ARRAY SCHOTTKY 60V D2PAK datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 150UH 1.04A 330 MOHM datasheet.pdf
MOSFET 5N-CH 60V 10A 12-SIP datasheet.pdf
FFC 0.5 TYPE D 49 CKTS LGT 30 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X25MM R-TAB datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 30X30X15MM L-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 30X30X25MM R-TAB datasheet.pdf
SWITCH DIP SPDT 25MA 24V datasheet.pdf
LED YELLOW-GRN CLEAR 0603 SMD datasheet.pdf