Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2AXG-10106-G6

H2AXG-10106-G6 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
H2AXG-10106-G6
Manufacturer
Product Category
Jumper Wires, Pre-Crimped
Brief Description
JUMPER-H1503TR/A3049G/X 6"
Datasheet Download
H2AXG-10106-G6.pdf
Availability of H2AXG-10106-G6

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.42534
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of H2AXG-10106-G6, we specialize in Hirose Electric Co Ltd all series electronic components. H2AXG-10106-G6 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for H2AXG-10106-G6, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
H2AXG-10106-G6 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of H2AXG-10106-G6
Internal Part NumberEIS-H2AXG-10106-G6
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Featured ProductDF3 Series
Standard Package10
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyJumper Wires, Pre-Crimped
SeriesDF3
Contact EndPin to Cable (Round)
Length6.0" (152.4mm)
Wire Gauge26 AWG
Contact FinishGold
ColorGreen
Contact Finish Thickness-
Number of Rows1
Number of Conductors1
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)H2AXG-10106-G6
Related LinksH2AXG-1, H2AXG-10106-G6 Datasheet, Hirose Electric Co Ltd Distributor
H2AXG-10106-G6 Details Description
Related parts for H2AXG-10106-G6
FACEPLATE SNGL GANG 2PORT IVORY datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 2W 15VIN 3.3VOUT datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 75W datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 6POS FLANGE W/PINS datasheet.pdf
2MM LATCH/EJECT HEADER 50 CONTAC datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 250OHM 0.01% 1/4W J LEAD datasheet.pdf
CET-C6B-2 datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 14POS STRAIGHT SCKT datasheet.pdf
NON-SILICONE PUTTY 6 W/MK 1LB datasheet.pdf
M805 6C 6#23 PIN PLUG OM datasheet.pdf
HD 38999 9C 9#23 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf
26500 8C 8#12 P BY PLUG LC datasheet.pdf